শিক্ষক/কর্মচারী পরিচিতি

SL. Image Name Designation Department Present Address NID Contact No.
1 Meherunnessa Headmaster 97, Sher-E-Bangla Road, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209. 2692848053516 01711488381
2 A.B.M Ishaq Asst. Headmaster 2694813881439
3 Md. Shafiqul Islam Asst. Headmaster 1462, Ajimpur Road, Lalbagh, Dhaka-1205 2694262664177 01710345121
4 Mst. Hasina Khanom Asst.Teacher 781/1, Nidmahal, West Kazi Para, Mirpur, Dhaka-1216 269284056430
5 Mrs. Salma Akter Asst.Teacher 68/E-6, Hazi Asraf Uddin Road, West Dhanmondi, Dhaka-1209 1011104633
6 Md. Khalilur Rahman Asst.Teacher 256/ 2, Bangla Sarkar, Hazaribagh, Dhaka 2692848060017
7 Rahima Begum Asst.Teacher 79/A, Road:4, Dhaka Real State, Katasur, Mohammedpur, Dhaka-1207 9133106774
8 Sagarika Paul Asst.Teacher 2692848055674
9 Bibi Rabeya Khanam Asst.Teacher 8222839071
10 Ashok Kumar Sikdar Asst.Teacher 215/3, Sultangonj Road, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209 2692848056612 01556342112
11 Mohammad Azzam Hossain Asst.Teacher 2691649123796
12 Faruque - E - Azam Asst.Teacher 19692692848056610
13 Fowzia Rahman Asst.Teacher 5523519899
14 Salma Begum Asst.Teacher 2695047983522
15 Dil Afroz Jahan Asst.Teacher 2695047983892
16 Rokeya Begum Asst.Teacher 2695047010723
17 Md. Harunur Rashid Asst.Teacher 8629404537777
18 Farida Yeasmin Asst.Teacher 58, Al-Modina lane, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209 5993543064
19 Zakeya Sultana Zaben Asst.Teacher 19752691649127188
20 Tahmina Akter Asst.Teacher 7345272962
21 Mohammad Shek Alauddin Asst.Teacher 1922442817
22 Hossain Mohammad Kabir Khan Asst.Teacher 2691649133713
23 Nur Mohammad Asst.Teacher 231/1, Sultangonj Road, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209 26928480583
24 Abdur Razzaque Molla Asst.Teacher 2692848053530
25 Rokshana Sultana Asst.Teacher 1922238827
26 Sabina Akter Asst.Teacher 2695047019023
27 Md. Sajedur Rahman Asst.Teacher 2692848058969
28 S.M. Riazur Rahman Asst.Teacher 57, Al Madina lane, Rayer Bazar. 4646053548 01558322347
29 Md. Habibur Rahman Asst.Teacher 2695047017021
30 Mohammad Shahedul Islam Asst.Teacher 83 Hatembag Dhanmondi Dhaka-1209 2693622306244 01716210281
31 Md. Golam Zakaria Asst.Teacher 2691649641973
32 Sabita Rani Paul Asst.Teacher 2695047977878
33 Rowshan Jahan Asst.Teacher 53, Sultangonj, Rayerbazar Dhaka,1209 3295006914
34 Mahmuda Sultana Asst.Teacher 8699002534
35 Popi Rani Saha Asst.Teacher 2691649125619
36 Muhammad Tahazzot Hossain Asst.Teacher 191, Sultangonj (2nd Floor, C-1) Rayer Bazar 2695047017284
37 Animesh Chandra Baidya Asst.Teacher 2695047980524
38 Poli Rani Majumder Asst.Teacher 2699039528574
39 Md. Rafiqul Islam Asst.Teacher 2696655334983
40 Monotosh Bose Asst.Teacher 2695047978645
41 MD. Ali Azam Hossain Asst.Teacher 2691648086483
42 T.N.M. Jakia Barira Asst.Teacher 4172506562
43 Mst. Salma Akter Asst.Teacher 73/3- Hazi Fazar uddin Road, Rayer Bazar Dhaka 4622213033
44 Shanzida Rahman Asst.Teacher 19892692848058011
45 Parimal Madhu Asst.Teacher 169/1 Sherebangla Road, Purbo Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209 6850544245
46 Mizanur Rahman Asst.Teacher 2/7 Nayagown, Ashrafabad, Kamrangirchar, Dhaka-1211 2613451269337 01913017140
47 Kazal Kumar Paul Asst.Teacher 159, Sher-e-Bangla Road, Rayer Bazar Dhaka-1209 1023067398 01816014233
48 Mohammad Kamal Hossain Asst.Teacher 118-Bashir Uddin Road, 5th floor, Kolabagan, Dhaka- 1205 1923691446 01819433234
49 Masuma Sunzed Asst.Teacher 32/11, Sonaton Gar 8517376968892 01914278450
50 Aditi Datta Asst.Teacher 5225508139954 01741847974
51 Md. Golam Kibria Asst.Teacher 2692848055909 01625299843
52