শিক্ষক/কর্মচারী পরিচিতি

SL. Image Name Designation Department Present Address NID Contact No.
1 Meherunnessa Headmaster 97, Sher-E-Bangla Road, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209. 2692848053516 01711488381
2 A.B.M Ishaq Asst. Headmaster 2694813881439
3 Md. Shafiqul Islam Asst. Headmaster 1462, Ajimpur Road, Lalbagh, Dhaka-1205 2694262664177 01710345121
4 Rozina Begum Asst.Teacher 2691648076461
5 Mst. Hasina Khanom Asst.Teacher 781/1, Nidmahal, West Kazi Para, Mirpur, Dhaka-1216 269284056430
6 A.Z.M Rafiqul Alam Asst.Teacher Rayer Bazar High School. Dhanmondi Dhaka 2692848053473
7 Mrs. Salma Akter Asst.Teacher 68/E-6, Hazi Asraf Uddin Road, West Dhanmondi, Dhaka-1209 1011104633
8 Md. Khalilur Rahman Asst.Teacher 256/ 2, Bangla Sarkar, Hazaribagh, Dhaka 2692848060017
9 Rahima Begum Asst.Teacher 79/A, Road:4, Dhaka Real State, Katasur, Mohammedpur, Dhaka-1207 9133106774
10 Sagarika Paul Asst.Teacher 2692848055674
11 Bibi Rabeya Khanam Asst.Teacher 8222839071
12 Ashok Kumar Sikdar Asst.Teacher 215/3, Sultangonj Road, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209 2692848056612 01556342112
13 Mohammad Azzam Hossain Asst.Teacher 2691649123796
14 Faruque - E - Azam Asst.Teacher 19692692848056610
15 Fowzia Rahman Asst.Teacher 5523519899
16 Tahera Begume Asst.Teacher 24/3, Mitali Road, Zigatola, Dhaka- 2695047004617
17 Salma Begum Asst.Teacher 2695047983522
18 Dil Afroz Jahan Asst.Teacher 2695047983892
19 Rokeya Begum Asst.Teacher 2695047010723
20 Md. Harunur Rashid Asst.Teacher 8629404537777
21 Farida Yeasmin Asst.Teacher 58, Al-Modina lane, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209 5993543064
22 Zakeya Sultana Zaben Asst.Teacher 19752691649127188
23 Tahmina Akter Asst.Teacher 7345272962
24 Mohammad Shek Alauddin Asst.Teacher 1922442817
25 Hossain Mohammad Kabir Khan Asst.Teacher 2691649133713
26 Nur Mohammad Asst.Teacher 231/1, Sultangonj Road, Rayer Bazar, Dhaka-1209 26928480583
27 Abdur Razzaque Molla Asst.Teacher 2692848053530
28 Rokshana Sultana Asst.Teacher 1922238827
29 Sabina Akter Asst.Teacher 2695047019023
30 Md. Sajedur Rahman Asst.Teacher 2692848058969
31 S.M. Riazur Rahman Asst.Teacher 57, Al Madina lane, Rayer Bazar. 4646053548 01558322347
32 Md. Habibur Rahman Asst.Teacher 2695047017021
33 Mohammad Shahedul Islam Asst.Teacher 83 Hatembag Dhanmondi Dhaka-1209 2693622306244 01716210281
34 Md. Golam Zakaria Asst.Teacher 2691649641973
35 Sabita Rani Paul Asst.Teacher 2695047977878
36 Rowshan Jahan Asst.Teacher 53, Sultangonj, Rayerbazar Dhaka,1209 3295006914
37 Mahmuda Sultana Asst.Teacher 8699002534
38 Popi Rani Saha Asst.Teacher 2691649125619
39 Muhammad Tahazzot Hossain Asst.Teacher 191, Sultangonj (2nd Floor, C-1) Rayer Bazar 2695047017284
40 Animesh Chandra Baidya Asst.Teacher 2695047980524
41 Poli Rani Majumder Asst.Teacher 2699039528574
42 Md. Rafiqul Islam Asst.Teacher 2696655334983
43 Monotosh Bose Asst.Teacher 2695047978645
44 MD. Ali Azam Hossain Asst.Teacher 2691648086483
45 T.N.M. Jakia Barira Asst.Teacher 4172506562
46 Mst. Salma Akter Asst.Teacher 73/3- Hazi Fazar uddin Road, Rayer Bazar Dhaka 4622213033
47 Shanzida Rahman Asst.Teacher 19892692848058011
48